Contact of Police Officers, Katsina State Police Command

  1. CP IDRISU D. DAUDA CP COMMAND 08034537136

2 DCP BAFFA MAGAJI JAHUN DC CID 08033565750

3 DCP SHETTIMA MD DC DFA 08123829569/08054647314

  1. DCP SULEIMAN ISA KETARE DC DOPS 08125273415
  2. ACP IBRAHIM ABDUL AC OPS 07034499093
  3. ACP IBRAHIM SA’AD AC 27 PMF 08033597305
  4. ACP BELLO TUKUR ZAURA AC CID 08067671167
  5. ACP YAHUZA SAMA’ILA SHALL AC METRO 08035493149
  6. ACP IBRAHIM A ABDUL A/CDR DAURA 08035981981
  7. FUDAIKU SANI KURA A/CDR FUNTUA 08061387120
  8. ACP JARUMAI BALA SALIHU A/CDR MALUMFASHI 08036100350
  9. ACP AMINU UMAR A/CDR DUTSINMA 08068707970
  10. CSP ANDREW ALPHOUSE OC ANTI KIDNAPPING 08033666059
  11. CSP SAMA’ILA SHUAIBU DPO S/GARI KTN 08065289397
  12. CSP IBRAHIM SANI DPO BATAGARAWA 08033122465
  13. CSP MAHMUD ISAH DPO KAITA 07064841998
  14. CSP KABIR SANI DPO MASHI 08036123617
  15. CSP ALIYU MUSA BINDAWA DPO CPS KTN 08033153189
  16. CSP LABARAN MUSA DPO CPS DAURA 08035449471
  17. CSP GARBA G UMARU DPO MAI ADUA 07061619917
  18. CSP ILYAS IBRAHIM DPO S/GARIN DAURA 08032878047
  19. CSP DIKKO ABUBAKAR DPO ZANGO 08037352735
  20. CSP SULE NASIR RINGIM DPO CPS FUNTUA 08036790378
  21. CSP SIRAJO HAMIDU MADA DPO MAKERA 08066038118
  22. CSP NANSHEP NANPON NDAM DPO SABUWA 07061318673
  23. CSP AMINU ABDULKARIM DPO FASKARI 08036438300
  24. CSP USMAN MUSA DPO BAKORI 08061135042
  25. CSP MUSA HAMZA YUSUFARI DPO MALUMFASHI 08028644482
  26. CSP ALI MUSA DPO DUTSINMA 08030849849
  27. CSP MANSIR SADA DPO KURFI 08035974164
  28. SP GAMBO ISAH PPRO 08065737489
  29. SP SILAS O ITATU DPO GRA KTN 08035524068
  30. SP NURA LIMAN DPO RIMI 08062601624
  31. SP SANI ABUBAKAR FAROUK DPO CHARANCHI 08036059275
  32. SP ILIYASU MOHAMMED DPO JIBIA 08038222685
  33. SP SANI M SULEIMAN DPO BINDAWA 08062204211
  34. SP IBRAHIM ABUBAKAR DPO BAURE 07037297369
  35. SP ILIYASU USMAN BUGAJE DPO INGAWA 09060740951
  36. SP AMINU TANIMU DPO SANDAMU 08039291897
  37. SP ALIYU SALE DPO MANI 08065447219
  38. SP LAWAL KABIR DPO DUTSI 08168931173
  39. SP HASSAN BALA PALLADAN DPO DANJA 08032989378
  40. SP PAUL JACOB DPO DANDUME 080379115953
  41. SP ALIYU ABDULLAHI DPO DPO KAFUR 07033559007
  42. SP BELLO ABDULLAHI GUSAU DPO KUSADA 08051342731
  43. SP HARUNA MUHAMMED DPO KANKARA 07037716414
  44. SP ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD WAKILI DPO DANMUSA 08035658146
  45. SP AHMAD TIJJANI DPO SAFANA 08038897706
  46. SP AHMED USMAN KYARI DPO BATSARI 07063223303
  47. DSP ILYASU IBRAHIM DPO KANKIA 08065502209
  48. DSP SALMANU DALHATU DPO MUSAWA 08062284145

bbc news 
nigeria

 
VISIT OUR OTHER WEBSITES
PRNigeria.com EconomicConfidential.com PRNigeria.com/Hausa/
EmergencyDigest.com PoliticsDigest.ng TechDigest.ng
HealthDigest.ng SpokesPersonsdigest.com TeensDigest.ng
ArewaAgenda.com Hausa.ArewaAgenda.com YAShuaib.com

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here